California, precios de gasolina regular más baratos. En Los Ángeles, Fuel N Wash en Huntington Dr N a 4.99. En San Diego, Town Center Gas en Tierrasanta Blvd a 5.25. En San José, Quik Stop en Mount Pleasant Rd a 5.05. En San Francisco, Marathon en Geary Blvd a 5.29. En Fresno, Gulf en Belmont Ave a 4.99. Esos son tus precios de gasolina por ahora.
Description

Here is your California gas update — cheapest regular in the top 5 cities.
Los Angeles$4.99
Fuel N Wash on Huntington Dr N · Cheapest regular $4.99 · 351 stations reporting
San Diego$5.25
Town Center Gas on Tierrasanta Blvd · Cheapest regular $5.25 · 247 stations reporting
San Jose$5.05
Quik Stop on Mount Pleasant Rd · Cheapest regular $5.05 · 180 stations reporting
San Francisco$5.29
Marathon on Geary Blvd · Cheapest regular $5.29 · 71 stations reporting
Fresno$4.99
Gulf on Belmont Ave · Cheapest regular $4.99 · 164 stations reporting